Horses

Jockeys

    Trainers

      Courses

        Richard Kingscote

        Last Updated: 18/06/24
        DATE COURSE POS HORSE CAT DIS CLASS SP TRAINER AGE OR GROUND AVG. SPEED
        18/06/2024 Ascot 9 / 15 Astro King Flat 1m 1f 212y Class 1 12/1 Daniel & Claire Kubler 4yo+ 111 Good To Firm 57.69kph
        18/06/2024 Ascot 13 / 20 The Grand Visir Flat 2m 3f 210y Class 2 33/1 Ian Williams 4yo+ 87 Good To Firm 54.50kph
        18/06/2024 Ascot 5 / 17 Kerdos Flat 5f Class 1 14/1 Clive Cox 3yo+ 111 Good To Firm 61.23kph
        18/06/2024 Ascot 8 / 22 Star Anthem Flat 6f Class 1 28/1 Clive Cox 2yo - Good To Firm 58.51kph
        15/06/2024 Chester 9 / 10 Supreme King Flat 6f 17y Class 4 7/1 David Evans 4yo+ 80 Heavy 53.80kph
        15/06/2024 Chester 2 / 10 Wind Your Neck In Flat 1m 7f 196y Class 4 6/1 David Evans 4yo+ 82 Soft 50.78kph
        15/06/2024 Chester 3 / 13 Blue Prince Flat 7f 127y Class 2 6/1 David Evans 3yo 90 Soft 54.18kph
        15/06/2024 Chester 3 / 8 Hosanna Power Flat 1m 2f 70y Class 3 6/4F Sir Michael Stoute 4yo+ 85 Soft 53.36kph
        15/06/2024 Chester 9 / 11 Radio Goo Goo Flat 5f 15y Class 3 9/2 David Evans 3yo+ 87 Soft 57.51kph
        15/06/2024 Chester 3 / 10 Thecoffeepoddotco Flat 6f 17y Class 2 4/1 Richard Hannon 2yo - Good 56.14kph
        14/06/2024 Sandown 5 / 5 Arch Legend Flat 1m 6f Class 5 5/1 Charlie Johnston 3yo 70 Good To Firm 52.52kph
        14/06/2024 Sandown 9 / 9 Timetobenice Flat 1m 1f 209y Class 4 20/1 Marco Botti 3yo 77 Good To Firm 54.38kph
        14/06/2024 Sandown 8 / 10 Crystal Mariner Flat 1m 1f 209y Class 3 5/1 Sir Michael Stoute 4yo+ 84 Good To Firm 55.34kph
        14/06/2024 Sandown 14 / 14 Acklam Express Flat 5f 10y Class 4 5/1 Clive Cox 4yo+ 81 Good 55.18kph
        14/06/2024 Sandown 3 / 12 Redorange Flat 5f 10y Class 4 5/1 Clive Cox 2yo - Good 58.39kph
        DATE COURSE HORSE DIS CLASS TRAINER CAT
        19/06/2024 Ascot Kingdom Come 1m Class 2 Clive Cox Flat
        20/06/2024 Ascot Kamboo 1m 3f 211y Class 2 Richard Hughes Flat
        20/06/2024 Ascot Enemy 2m 3f 210y Class 1 Ian Williams Flat
        20/06/2024 Ascot Starlore 1m Class 2 Sir Michael Stoute Flat
        20/06/2024 Ascot Percy's Lad 7f Class 2 Daniel & Claire Kubler Flat
        21/06/2024 Ascot Ziggy 1m 3f 211y Class 2 Harry Eustace Flat
        22/06/2024 Ascot Quinault 6f Class 1 Stuart Williams Flat
        22/06/2024 Ascot Apollo One 6f Class 2 P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck Flat
        24/06/2024 Windsor Just Like Magic 6f 12y Class 5 Owen Burrows Flat
        24/06/2024 Windsor Reaching High 1m 3f 99y Class 5 Sir Michael Stoute Flat
        24/06/2024 Windsor Double Jump 1m 2f Class 5 Clive Cox Flat