Horses

Jockeys

    Trainers

      Courses

        Michael Dods

        Last Updated: 18/06/24
        DATE COURSE POS HORSE CAT DIS CLASS SP JOCKEY AGE OR GROUND AVG. SPEED
        18/06/2024 Catterick 1 / 8 Educating Rita Flat 5f Class 5 13/8F Connor Beasley 2yo - Good To Soft 59.20kph
        17/06/2024 Carlisle 3 / 9 Arkenstaar Flat 7f 173y Class 5 11/2 Connor Beasley 4yo+ 71 Soft 54.05kph
        17/06/2024 Carlisle 2 / 9 Atomise Flat 5f 182y Class 6 4/1 Connor Beasley 3yo+ 58 Soft 55.71kph
        17/06/2024 Carlisle 1 / 9 Mayberry Moon Flat 5f 182y Class 5 15/2 Connor Beasley 2yo - Soft 55.88kph
        16/06/2024 Thirsk 16 / 19 Cuban Storm Flat 5f Class 5 16/1 Connor Beasley 3yo 66 Good To Soft 60.74kph
        16/06/2024 Thirsk 12 / 15 Billy No Mates Flat 1m 6f Class 4 20/1 Connor Beasley 4yo+ 77 Good To Soft 54.66kph
        16/06/2024 Doncaster 6 / 11 Abruzzo Mia Flat 7f 213y Class 4 9/2 Paul Mulrennan 4yo+ 77 Good To Soft 55.68kph
        15/06/2024 Leicester 4 / 5 Midnight Lir Flat 5f Class 4 15/2 Rhys Elliott 3yo 80 Good To Soft 59.66kph
        15/06/2024 York 12 / 20 Sparkling Red Flat 6f Class 4 40/1 Connor Beasley 3yo+ 77 Good To Soft 56.94kph
        15/06/2024 York 2 / 14 Boy Douglas Flat 1m 177y Class 4 9/2J Connor Beasley 4yo+ 77 Good To Soft 55.32kph
        15/06/2024 York 11 / 17 Woven Flat 7f Class 3 10/1 Connor Beasley 3yo+ 87 Good To Soft 57.29kph
        14/06/2024 Chester 7 / 11 Close Connection Flat 7f 127y Class 4 18/1 Connor Beasley 3yo 74 Good 56.46kph
        14/06/2024 York 2 / 16 Pol Roger Flat 1m 2f 56y Class 4 12/1 Sean Kirrane 4yo+ 74 Good To Soft 55.45kph
        14/06/2024 Chester 7 / 9 Roaring Ralph Flat 7f 127y Class 5 17/2 Connor Beasley 4yo+ 70 Good 56.90kph
        14/06/2024 Chester 6 / 10 King's Crown Flat 7f 127y Class 5 6/1 Connor Beasley 4yo+ 69 Good 56.59kph
        DATE COURSE HORSE DIS CLASS CAT
        19/06/2024 Hamilton Capellina 1m 68y Class 5 Flat
        20/06/2024 Ripon Dakota Gold 6f Class 2 Flat
        20/06/2024 Ripon Mambha 1m Class 6 Flat
        20/06/2024 Ascot Northern Express 7f Class 2 Flat
        22/06/2024 Redcar Rosie Grey 5f Class 5 Flat
        22/06/2024 Redcar Masterpainter 7f 219y Class 6 Flat
        22/06/2024 Ayr Eve's Boy 6f Class 4 Flat
        22/06/2024 Redcar Tatterstall 5f Class 3 Flat
        22/06/2024 Ascot Glenfinnan 6f Class 2 Flat
        22/06/2024 Ayr War Memorial 7f 50y Class 5 Flat
        22/06/2024 Ayr Azure Blue 5f Class 1 Flat
        22/06/2024 Haydock Hale End 7f 212y Class 4 Flat
        24/06/2024 Thirsk Masterpainter 7f 218y Class 6 Flat
        24/06/2024 Thirsk Jack Of Clubs 5f Class 6 Flat
        24/06/2024 Thirsk Langholm 7f Class 6 Flat